Расписание на сегодня

schedule
Стретчинг
Марина Сорокина
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Пилатес
Юлия Губанова
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Тайчи
Павел Шульман
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Классика
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Пилатес
Юлия Губанова
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Мария Мишина
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Классика
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Даша Бородина
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Пилатес
Юлия Губанова
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Марина Сорокина
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Марина Моисеенко
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Тайчи
Павел Шульман
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Марина Сорокина
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Юлия Губанова
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Марина Сорокина
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Юлия Губанова
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Классика
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Юлия Губанова
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Классика
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Body Ballet
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Марина Моисеенко
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Зумба
Юлия Губанова
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Зумба
Юлия Губанова
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Мария Мишина
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Body Ballet
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Марина Моисеенко
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Зумба
Юлия Губанова
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Пилатес
Мария Балибаева
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Стрип-пластика
Марина Сорокина
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Пилатес
Мария Балибаева
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Стрип-пластика
Марина Сорокина
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Здоровая Спина
Юлия Старцева
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Пилатес
Юлия Губанова
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Марина Сорокина
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance (1,5)
Мария Мишина
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Пилатес
Юлия Губанова
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Восточные танцы
Евгения Кущенко
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Мария Балибаева
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance (1,5)
Мария Киричукова
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Пилатес
Юлия Губанова
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Мария Балибаева
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Здоровая Спина
Юлия Старцева
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Марина Сорокина
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Латина Соло
Юлия Губанова
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Классика
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Booty Dance
Виктория Парамонова
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Тайчи
Павел Шульман
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Латина Соло
Юлия Губанова
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Booty Dance
Елена Свобода
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Booty Dance
Виктория Парамонова
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Марина Сорокина
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Джаз-Модерн
Мария Балибаева
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Booty Dance
Елена Свобода
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Марина Сорокина
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Классика
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Тайчи
Павел Шульман
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance (1,5)
Мария Мишина
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance (1,5)
Мария Киричукова
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Анна Пестерева
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Зумба
Катя Богданова
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Анна Пестерева
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Классика
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Body Ballet
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Пилатес
Юлия Губанова
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Классика
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Елена Свобода
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Body Ballet
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Пилатес
Юлия Губанова
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Елена Свобода
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Зумба
Катя Богданова
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Пилатес
Елизавета Самко
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Стрип-пластика
Елена Свобода
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Классика
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Пилатес
Елизавета Самко
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Стрип-пластика
Анна Пестерева
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Body Ballet
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Аргентинское танго
Александр Степанченко
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Body Ballet
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Стрип-пластика
Анна Пестерева
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Стрип-пластика
Елена Свобода
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Классика
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Классика
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Продвинутый
Джаз-Модерн
Анна Пестерева
Красный
15 мест
Начинающие
Аргентинское танго
Александр Степанченко
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Фитнес-Микс
Елизавета Самко
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Booty Dance
Мария Мокринская
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Фитнес-Микс
Майя Моисеева
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Фитнес-Микс
Елизавета Самко
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Марина Сорокина
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Фитнес-Микс
Майя Моисеева
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Классика
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Продвинутый
Джаз-Модерн
Анна Пестерева
Паркет
15 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Майя Моисеева
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Фитнес-Микс
Майя Моисеева
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Латина Соло
Виктория Якименко
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Стрип-пластика
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Ритмика
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Восточные танцы
Ирина Ежкова
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Стрип-пластика
Ольга Новикова
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Майя Моисеева
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Латина Соло
Виктория Якименко
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Go-Go
Анна Лукина
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Анна Пестерева
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Go-Go
Анна Лукина
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Фитнес-Микс
Майя Моисеева
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Елизавета Самко
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Booty Dance
Мария Мокринская
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Елена Свобода
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Фитнес-Микс
Майя Моисеева
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Ритмика
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Восточные танцы
Ирина Ежкова
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Елизавета Самко
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Алина Максимова
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Сальса
Виктория Якименко
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Фитнес-Микс
Майя Моисеева
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Пилатес
Елизавета Самко
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Пилатес
Елена Свобода
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Юлия Советова
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Майя Моисеева
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Джаз-Модерн
Елизавета Самко
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Пилатес
Анна Пестерева
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Мария Мишина
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Алина Максимова
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Джаз-Модерн
Елена Свобода
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Классика
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Зумба
Алёна Хорошавина
Паркет
25 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Майя Моисеева
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Зумба
Наталья Рюмина
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Джаз-Модерн
Елена Свобода
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Booty Dance
Мария Бабышкина
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Зумба
Алёна Хорошавина
Паркет
25 мест
Начинающие
Зумба
Юлия Губанова
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Юлия Советова
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Booty Dance
Мария Бабышкина
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Пилатес
Елена Свобода
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Сальса
Виктория Якименко
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Пилатес
Майя Моисеева
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Джаз-Модерн
Елизавета Самко
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Зумба
Мария Зуева
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Классика
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Фитнес-Микс
Майя Моисеева
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Майя Моисеева
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Юлия Губанова
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Body Ballet
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Body Ballet
Елизавета Самко
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Зумба
Наталья Рюмина
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Booty Dance
Мария Бабышкина
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Booty Dance
Мария Бабышкина
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Юлия Советова
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Майя Моисеева
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Body Ballet
Ольга Новикова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Светлана Васильева
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Мария Мишина
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Стрип-пластика
Алина Максимова
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Алина Максимова
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Зумба
Татьяна Дерябкина
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Зумба
Наталья Рюмина
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Фитнес-Микс
Юлия Губанова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Майя Моисеева
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Алина Максимова
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Юлия Губанова
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Стрип-пластика
Алина Максимова
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Юлия Советова
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Зумба
Татьяна Дерябкина
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Body Ballet
Елена Свобода
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Фитнес-Микс
Юлия Губанова
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Зумба
Наталья Рюмина
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Пилатес
Юлия Губанова
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Марина Сорокина
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Стрип-пластика
Анна Лукина
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Мария Мишина
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
DanceHall
Елена Свобода
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Зумба
Анна Грехова
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Юлия Советова
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Стрип-пластика
Анна Лукина
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Booty Dance
Елена Свобода
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Фитнес-Микс
Мария Бабышкина
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Аргентинское танго
Александр Степанченко
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Зумба
Анна Грехова
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Фитнес-Микс
Мария Бабышкина
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Стриплетикс
Алина Максимова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Майя Моисеева
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
DanceHall
Елена Свобода
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Стрип-пластика
Анна Лукина
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Booty Dance
Мария Мокринская
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Мария Мишина
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Пилатес
Юлия Губанова
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Стриплетикс
Алина Максимова
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Пилатес
София Шалимова
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Юлия Советова
Шестовой
10 мест
Продвинутый
Стретчинг
Елизавета Самко
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Джаз-Модерн
Светлана Васильева
Паркет
10 мест
Начинающие
Booty Dance
Елена Свобода
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Зумба
Анна Грехова
Паркет
15 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Елена Свобода
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance (1,5)
Марина Сорокина
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance (1,5)
Мария Мишина
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Анна Лукина
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Джаз-Модерн
Светлана Васильева
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Юлия Советова
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Елена Свобода
Зелёный
10 мест
Начинающие
Go-Go
Любовь Савина
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance
Юлия Советова
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие
Go-Go
Любовь Савина
Жёлтый
10 мест
Начинающие
Стретчинг
Елена Свобода
Красный
10 мест
Начинающие
Зумба
Анна Грехова
Паркет
15 мест
Начинающие
Pole Dance (1,5)
Мария Мишина
Шестовой
10 мест
Начинающие